Privacy Policy

For Customers

General Data Protection Regulation (PDF, DE / EN)

For Applicants

Information Notice Art.13 (PDF, DE / EN)
Information Notice Art.14 (PDF, DE / EN)

General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

Name and contact of the responsible person according to article 4 paragraph 7 GDPR.

SYSGO GmbH
Am Pfaffenstein 8
55270 Klein-Winternheim
Germany
Phone: +49 6136 99480
Fax: +49 6136 994810
E-Mail: info@sysgo.com

Data Protection Officer
AMD TÜV Arbeitsmedizinische Dienste GmbH
TÜV Rheinland Group
E-Mail: dataprotection@sysgo.com
Security and Protection of Your Personal Data

We consider it our primary responsibility to protect the confidentiality of the personal data you provide and to protect it from unauthorized access. That is why we take the utmost care and use the most state-of-the-art security standards to ensure maximum protection of your personal data.

As a private company, we are subject to the provisions of the European General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and the regulations of the German Federal Data Protection Act (Bundesdatenschutzgesetz or BDSG). We have taken technical and organizational measures to ensure that that the data protection rules are respected both by us and by our external service providers.

Definitions of Terms

The legislator requires personal data to be processed in a lawful manner, in good faith and in a manner that is comprehensible to the person concerned ("lawfulness, processing in good faith, transparency"). In order to ensure this, we inform you about the individual legal definitions which are also used in this privacy policy:

  1. Personal Data
    “Personal data” means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person (hereinafter referred to as “data subject”); an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified directly or indirectly, in particular by assignment to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or one or more special characteristics, that are expression of the physical, physiological, genetic, psychological, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person.
     
  2. Processing
    "Processing" means any operation carried out, with or without the aid of automated procedures, or any such series of operations relating to personal data, such as collection, recording, organization, structuring, storage, the adaptation or modification, reading, querying, use, disclosure by transmission, distribution or any other form of provision, matching or linking, restriction, deletion or destruction.
     
  3. Restriction of Processing
    “Restriction of processing” means the marking of stored personal data with the aim of restricting their processing in the future.
     
  4. Profiling
    “Profiling” means any form of automated processing of personal data consisting of the use of personal data to evaluate certain personal aspects relating to a natural person, in particular to analyze or predict aspects relating to the performance at work, economic situation, health, personal preferences, interests, reliability, behavior, location or movements of that natural person.
     
  5. Pseudonymization 
    "Pseudonymization" means the processing of personal data in such a way that the personal data can no longer be attributed to a specific data subject without the use of additional information, provided that this additional information is kept separately and is subject to technical and organizational measures which ensure that the personal data cannot be attributed to an identified or identifiable natural person.
     
  6. File System
    "File system" means any structured collection of personal data which are accessible according to specific criteria, whether centralized, decentralized, on a functional or on a geographical basis.
     
  7. Controller
    Controller" means a natural or legal person, authority, institution, agency or other body which, alone or jointly with others decides on the purposes and means of processing personal data; where the purposes and means of such processing are specified by European Union or Member State law, the controller, or the specific criteria for his appointment may be provided for by European Union or Member State law.
     
  8. Contract Processor
    Contract processor" means a natural or legal person, authority, institution or other body processing personal data on behalf of the data controller.
     
  9. Recipient
    "Recipient" means a natural or legal person, authority, institution or other body, to which the personal data is disclosed, whether or not it is a third party. However, authorities which may receive personal data in the framework of a particular investigation in accordance with European Union or Member State law shall not be considered recipients; the processing of such data by those public authorities shall be carried out in accordance with the applicable data protection rules in accordance with the purposes of the processing.
     
  10. Third Party
    "Third party" means a natural or legal person, authority, institution or other body other than the data subject, the controller, the data processor, and the persons authorized to process the personal data under the direct responsibility of the controller or the data processor.
     
  11. Consent
    Data subject's "consent" means any voluntarily given, specific, informed and unambiguous indication of the data subject's wishes by which he or she, by a statement or by a clear affirmative action, signifies agreement to the processing of personal data relating to him or her.

 

Lawfulness of Processing

Processing of personal data is only legal if and to the extent that there is a legal basis for the processing. In accordance with point a) - f) of Article 6(1) GDPR, a legal basis for processing in particular can be:

a.    the data subject has given his/her consent to the processing of his/her personal data for one or more specific purposes;
b.    processing is necessary for the performance of a contract to which the data subject is party or in order to take steps at the request of the data subject prior to entering into a contract;
c.    processing is necessary to fulfil a legal obligation to which the controller is subject;
d.    processing is necessary in order to protect the vital interests of the data subject or of another natural person;
e.    processing is necessary for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority conferred on the controller;
f.    processing is necessary to safeguard the legitimate interests pursued by the controller or by a third party, except where such interests are overridden by the interests or fundamental rights and freedoms of the data subject which require protection of personal data, in particular where the data subject is a child.

Information about the collection of personal data

(1) In the following, we inform about the collection of personal data when using our website. Personal data include all data that can be personally referenced to you such as name, address, email address, user behavior.
(2) Upon contacting us via email or a contact form, we will store the data you share with us (your email address and, if applicable, your name and phone number) in order to answer your question. We will delete the data collected in this context after the purpose is no longer necessary or will limit their processing if legal retention requirements apply.

Collection of personal data when you visit our website
When using our website for information purposes only, i.e. if you do not register or otherwise provide us with information, we only collect the personal data that your browser transmits to our server. If you wish to view our website, we collect the following data, which are technically necessary for us to display our website to you and to guarantee stability and security (legal basis is Art. 6 Para. 1 S. 1 lit. f) GDPR):

  • IP address
  • Date and time of the request
  • Time zone difference to Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
  • Content of the request (specific page)
  • Access Status/HTTP status code
  • Respective volume of data transferred
  • Website from which the request comes
  • Browser
  • Operating system and its interface
  • Language and version of the browser software.

 

The use of cookies:
(1) In addition to the data named above, we store cookies on your computer when you use our website. Cookies are small text files that are stored on your hard drive and attributed to the browser you are using and that transmit certain information to the site that places the cookie (in this case, us). Cookies cannot run programs or infect your computer with a virus. They serve to make our web offering more user friendly and effective overall.

This website uses the following types of cookies, the scope and functionality of which are explained in the following:

  • transient cookies (see a)
  • persistent cookies (see b)

a. Transient cookies are automatically deleted when you close your browser. They include, in particular, session cookies. Session cookies store a so-called session ID that allows different requests from your browser to be attributed to the same session. This makes it possible to identify your browser if you return to our website. Session cookies are deleted when you log out or close your browser.
b. Persistent cookies are automatically deleted after a preset period of time. They can differ from cookie to cookie. You can delete the cookies at any time in the security settings of your browser.
c. You may configure your browser settings as you would like, for example, blocking so called "third party cookies" or all cookies. We advise that you may not be able to use all features of this website if you block cookies.
d. We use cookies to be able to identify you on subsequent visits in our download area, if you have an account with us. Otherwise, you have to log in again each time you visit our website.


Further functions and offers of our website
(1) In addition to the purely informational use of our website, we offer various services that you can use if you are interested. As a rule, you have to provide further personal data, which we use to provide the respective service and to which the aforementioned data processing principles apply.

(2) In some cases, we use external service providers to process your data. These have been carefully selected and commissioned by us, are bound to our instructions and are regularly checked.

(3) Furthermore, we may pass on your personal data to third parties if we offer participation in promotions, competitions, conclusion of contracts or similar services together with partners. For more information, please provide your personal data or see the description of the offer below.

(4) If our service providers or partners are based in a country outside the European Economic Area (EEA), we will inform you about the consequences of this circumstance in the description of the offer.

Access to Remote Demo Server
Our customers have access to a remote demo server upon request to test our products with their special requirements in an online session. For this purpose, the contact is carried out via telephone or e-mail, so that our responsible persons can set up a temporary access to the demo server, and we can determine the appropriate specialists for the respective requirements of the customer.
The data collection for the generation of user name and password via the request form for demo server access is voluntary and serves for further coordination with the customer (follow-up questions and or orders). We are happy to provide information or delete this data upon request

Newsletter
(1) With your consent you can subscribe to our newsletter, with which we inform you about current, interesting offers.

(2) We use the double opt-in procedure to subscribe to our newsletter. This means that after your registration we will send you an e-mail to the specified e-mail address in which we ask you to confirm that you would like the newsletter to be sent. If you do not confirm within 24 hours, your information will be blocked and automatically deleted after one month. In addition, we store your IP addresses and the time of registration and confirmation. The purpose of the procedure is to be able to prove your registration and, if necessary, to clarify a possible misuse of your personal data.

(3) Your e-mail address is mandatory for sending the newsletter. The indication of further, separately marked data is voluntary and is used to be able to address you personally. After your confirmation, we will save your e-mail address for the purpose of sending you the newsletter. The legal basis is Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a GDPR.

(4) You can revoke your consent to the sending of the newsletter at any time and cancel the newsletter. You can declare your revocation by clicking on the link provided in every newsletter e-mail or by e-mail to info@sysgo.com or by sending a message to the contact details given in the legal notice.

Online Recruiting Tool
For the processing of our applications we use the online tool "Softgarden". For more information on their privacy policy, please visit their website:
https://www.softgarden.de/unternehmen/datenschutz-webseite/

Children

Our offer basically is targeting adults. Persons under the age of 18 should not transmit any personal data to us without the consent of their parents or legal guardians.

Rights of Data Subject

(1) Revocation of consent
If you have given consent for your data to be processed, you have the right to revoke the consent at any time. The revocation of consent shall not affect the legality of the processing carried out on the basis of the consent until revocation. You can contact us at any time to exercise your right of withdrawal.

(2) Right of confirmation
Each data subject has the right to request confirmation from the person responsible as to whether or not personal data concerning him or her are being processed. If a data subject wishes to avail himself of this right of confirmation, he or she may, at any time, contact us.

(3) Right of access
Each data subject can request information from the controller about his or her personal data stored at any time and a copy of this information. Furthermore, the European directives and regulations grant the data subject access to the following information:
a.    the purposes of the processing;
b.    the categories of personal data concerned;
c.    the recipients or categories of recipients to whom the personal data have been or will be disclosed, in particular recipients in third countries or international organizations;
d.    if possible, the envisaged duration for which the personal data will be stored, or, if not possible, the criteria used to determine that period;
e.    the existence of the right to request from the controller rectification or erasure of personal data, or restriction of processing of personal data concerning the data subject, or to object to such processing;
f.     the existence of the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority;
g.    if the personal data are not collected from the data subject, all available information on the origin of the data;
h.    the existence of automated decision-making, including profiling, referred to in Article 22(1) and (4) of the GDPR and, at least in those cases, meaningful information about the logic involved, as well as the significance and envisaged consequences of such processing for the data subject.

Furthermore, in accordance with Article 46 GDPR, the data subject shall have a right to obtain information as to whether personal data are transferred to a third country or to an international organization. Where this is the case, the data subject shall have the right to be informed of the appropriate safeguards relating to the transfer.
If a data subject wishes to avail himself of this right of access, he or she may at any time contact us.

(4) Right to rectification
Each data subject has the right to request us to correct any inaccurate personal data concerning him or her you without delay. Taking into account the purposes of the processing, the data subject shall have the right to have incomplete personal data completed, including by means of providing a supplementary declaration.
If a data subject wishes to exercise this right to rectification, he or she may, at any time, contact us.

(5) Right to be forgotten
Each data subject shall have the right to request the data controller to delete personal relating to him or her immediately, and the controller shall have the obligation to erase personal data without undue delay where one of the following grounds applies:
a.    The personal data are no longer necessary in relation to the purposes for which they were collected or otherwise processed.
b.    The data subject withdraws consent to which the processing is based according to point (a) of Article 6(1) of the GDPR, or point (a) of Article 9(2) of the GDPR, and where there is no other legal ground for the processing.
c.    The data subject objects to the processing pursuant to Article 21(1) of the GDPR, and there are no overriding legitimate grounds for the processing, or the data subject objects to the processing pursuant to Article 21(2) of the GDPR.
d.    The personal data have been unlawfully processed.
e.    The personal data must be erased for compliance with a legal obligation in European Union or Member State law to which the controller is subject.
f.    The personal data have been collected in relation to the offer of information society services referred to in Article 8(1) of the GDPR.

If one of the reasons mentioned above applies, and a data subject wishes to request the deletion of personal data stored by the Controller, he or she may contact us at any time here. The controller shall promptly ensure that the erasure request is complied with immediately.

Where the controller has made personal data public and is obliged pursuant to Article 17(1) to erase the personal data, the controller, taking account of available technology and the cost of implementation, shall take reasonable steps, including technical measures, to inform other controllers processing the personal data, that the data subject has requested erasure by such controllers of any links to, or copy or replication of, those personal data, as far as processing is not required. The controller will arrange the necessary measures in individual cases.

(6) Right of restriction of processing
Each data subject shall have the right to request us to restrict the processing of your personal data where one of the following conditions apply:
a.    The accuracy of the personal data is disputed by the data subject, for a period which enables the data controller to verify the accuracy of the personal data.
b.    The processing is unlawful and the data subject refuses the erasure of the personal data and instead requests the restriction of their use instead.
c.    The controller no longer needs the personal data for the purposes of the processing, but the data subject needs them for the assertion, exercise or defense of legal claims, or
d.    The data subject has lodged an objection to the processing pursuant to Article 21(1) of the GDPR pending the verification whether the legitimate grounds of the controller outweigh those of the data subject.
If one of the aforementioned conditions is met, and a data subject wishes to request the restriction of the processing of personal data stored by the controller, he or she may at any time contact us here. The controller will arrange the restriction of the processing.

(7) Right to data portability
Each data subject shall have the right to receive the personal data concerning him or her, which was provided to a controller, in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format. He or she shall have the right to transmit those data to another controller without hindrance from the controller to which the personal data have been provided, as long as the processing is based on consent pursuant to point (a) of Article 6(1) of the GDPR or point
(a) of Article 9(2) of the GDPR, or on a contract pursuant to point
(b) of Article 6(1) of the GDPR, and the processing is carried out by automated means, as long as the processing is not necessary for the performance of a task carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in the controller.

Furthermore, when exercising the right to data portability pursuant to Article 20(1) of the GDPR, the data subject shall have the right to have personal data transmitted directly from one controller to another, where it is technically feasible and when doing so does not adversely affect the rights and freedoms of others.
In order to assert the right to data portability, the data subject may at any time contact us here.

(8) Right to object
Each data subject shall have the right granted by the European legislator to object, on grounds relating to his or her particular situation, at any time, to processing of personal data concerning him or her, which is based on point (e) or (f) of Article 6(1) of the GDPR. This also applies to profiling based on these provisions.
The controller shall no longer process the personal data in the event of the objection, unless we can demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for the processing which override the interests, rights and freedoms of the data subject, or for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal claims.

If the controller processes personal data for direct marketing purposes, the data subject shall have the right to object at any time to processing of personal data concerning him or her for such marketing. This applies to profiling to the extent that it is related to such direct marketing. If the data subject objects to the controller to the processing for direct marketing purposes, the controller will no longer process the personal data for these purposes.

In addition, the data subject has the right, on grounds relating to his or her particular situation, to object to processing of personal data concerning him or her by the controller for scientific or historical research purposes, or for statistical purposes pursuant to Article 89(1) of the GDPR, unless the processing is necessary for the performance of a task carried out for reasons of public interest.

In order to exercise the right to object, the data subject may directly contact us here. In addition, the data subject is free in the context of the use of information society services, and notwithstanding Directive 2002/58/EC, to use his or her right to object by automated means using technical specifications.

(9) Automated individual decision-making, including profiling
Each data subject shall have the right not to be subject to a decision based solely on automated processing, including profiling, which produces legal effects concerning him or her, or significantly impairs him or her in a similar manner. This does not apply if the decision:
a.    is not is necessary for entering into, or the performance of, a contract between the data subject and a data controller, or
b.    is not authorized by European Union or Member State law to which the controller is subject and which also lays down suitable measures to safeguard the data subject’s rights and freedoms and legitimate interests, or
c.    is not based on the data subject’s explicit consent.
If the decision is
a.    necessary for entering into, or the performance of, a contract between the data subject and a data controller, or
b.    it is based on the data subject’s explicit consent, the controller shall implement suitable measures to safeguard the data subject’s rights and freedoms and legitimate interests, at least the right to obtain human intervention on the part of the controller, to express his or her point of view and contest the decision.
If the data subject wishes to exercise the rights concerning automated individual decision-making, he or she may at any time directly contact us here.

(10) Right of appeal to a supervisory authority
Without prejudice to any other administrative or judicial remedy, you also have the right of appeal to a supervisory authority, in particular in the Member State where you are staying, working or suspected of infringing, if the data subject considers that the processing of personal data concerning him or her is in breach of this regulation

(11) Right to effective judicial remedy
Without prejudice to an available administrative or extrajudicial remedy, including the right to complain to a supervisory authority under Article 77 of the GDPR, the right to an effective judicial remedy shall be exercised, if you consider that the rights based on this regulation are violated as a consequence of the processing of your data.

Use of Google Analytics

(1)    This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis service from Google Inc. (“Google”). Google Analytics uses “cookies", which are text files stored on your computer and make it possible to analyze how users use the website. The information generated by the cookie pertaining to your use of this website is usually transmitted to and saved on a server operated by Google that is located within the United States of America. If IP anonymization has been activated on this website, your IP address will nevertheless first be truncated within Member States of the European Union or in other contract states to the agreement on the European Economic Area. Only in exceptional cases is your complete IP address is being transmitted to a Google server in the United States of America, where it is then truncated. On behalf of the operator of this website, Google will use this information to analyze your use of this website, prepare reports about activities on the website and to provide further services to the website operator connected to the use of the website and of the Internet.

(2)     The IP address transmitted by your browser in the context of Google Analytics is not merged with other Google data.

(3)    You may refuse the use of cookies by using the corresponding setting in your browser software; we would like to explicitly state, however, that you may not be able to completely use all of this website’s features if you deactivate cookies. You may further prevent the data that is generated by the cookie and the data relating to your use of the website (including your IP address) from being collected or processed by Google by downloading and installing the browser plugin available at the following link: tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout.  

(4)    This website uses Google Analytics with the extension “_anonymizeIp.” This extension truncates IP addresses before they are further processed, preventing data from being linked to a particular person. As far as the data gathered from you can be linked to a specific person, this link is immediately removed and the personal data thus will be deleted immediately.

(5)    We use Google Analytics to analyze and regularly improve the use of our website. The statistics we gain help us to improve our offering and make it more interesting for you as a user. Your data will be transferred to the USA on the basis of your consent in accordance with Art. 49 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a) GDPR. The following risks exist due to the lack of guarantees under data protection law: The rights of those affected in accordance with Art. 12 ff GDPR are limited in view of the American legal situation. In addition, access to your data by American authorities cannot be ruled out.

(6)    Third party information: Google Dublin, Google Ireland Ltd., Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland, Fax: +353 (1) 436 1001. User conditions: www.google.com/analytics/terms/de.html, Overview of data protection: www.google.com/intl/de/analytics/learn/privacy.html and Privacy policy: www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

(7)    This website also uses Google Analytics for a device-independent analysis of visitor flows that is carried out via a user ID. You can deactivate the cross-device analysis of your usage in your customer account under "My data", "Personal data".

Use of social media plugins

(1) We currently use the following social media plugins: Facebook, Google+, Twitter. We use the so-called two-click solution. This means, that when you visit our site, no personal data is initially passed on to the providers of the plugins. You can recognize the provider of the plugin by the marking on the box above its initial letter or the logo. We offer you the possibility of direct communication with the provider of the plugin via the button. The plugin-provider only receives the information, that you have accessed the corresponding website of our online offer, at the moment you click on the marked field and thereby activate it. In addition, the data specified in § 3 of this declaration will be transmitted. In the case of Facebook, the IP address is anonymized immediately after collection, according to the respective provider in Germany. By activating the plugin, personal data is delivered from you to the respective plugin provider and stored there (at US providers in the United States of America). Since the plugin provider collects data mainly via cookies, we recommend that you delete all cookies before clicking on the greyed-out box using your browser's security settings.

(2) We have no influence on the data collected and data processing procedures, nor are we aware of the full extent of data collection, the purposes of processing or the storage periods. We also have no information on the deletion of the data collected by the plugin provider.

(3) The plugin provider stores the data collected about you as user profiles. He uses them for purposes of advertising, market research and/or demand-oriented design of its website. Such an evaluation takes place in particular (also for users that are not logged in) for the representation of demand-fair advertisement and in order to inform other users of the social network about your activities on our website. You have the right of objection to the creation of these user profiles, whereby you must contact the respective plug-in provider to exercise this right. Through these plugins, we offer you the possibility to interact with social networks and other users, so that we can improve our offer and make it more interesting for you as a user. The legal basis for the use of the plugins is Art. 6 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a) GDPR.

(4) The data is transferred regardless of whether you have an account with the plugin provider and are logged in there. If you are logged in with the plugin provider, your collected data collected will be directly assigned to your existing account of the plugin provider. If you click the activated button and, for example, link the page, the plugin provider also stores this information in your user account and shares it publicly with your contacts. We recommend that you log out regularly after using a social network, especially before activating the button. In this manner, you can avoid being assigned to your profile at the plugin provider.

(5) Further information on the purpose and scope of data collection and its processing by the plugin provider can be found in the data protection declarations of these providers listed below. They will also provide you with further information about your rights concerning this matter and setting options to protect your privacy.

(6) Addresses of the respective plugin providers and URL with their data protection information:

Your data will be transferred to the USA on the basis of your consent in accordance with Art. 49 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a) GDPR. The following risks exist due to the lack of guarantees under data protection law: The rights of those affected in accordance with Art. 12 ff GDPR are limited in view of the American legal situation. In addition, access to your data by American authorities cannot be ruled out.

Integration of Google Maps

(1)    On this website, we use the offer provided by Google Maps. This allows us to display interactive maps directly on the website and enables you to conveniently use the map function.

(2)    By visiting the website, Google receives information that you have called up the corresponding subpage of our website. In addition, the data named in section 3 of this Privacy Policy are also transmitted to the provider. This occurs independently of whether you have a user account with Google with which you are logged in, or you have no user account. If you are logged in with Google, your data is directly associated to your account. If you do not wish your data to be associated to your Google profile, you must log out before activating the button. Google stores your data as user profiles and uses them for purposes of advertising, market research and/or demand-oriented design of its website. Such an analysis is carried out in particular (even for users who are not logged in) in order to provide advertising according to users’ accessibility needs and to give other users of the social network information about your activities on our website. You have the right to object to the creation of these user profiles, whereby you must contact Google to exercise this right.

(3)    Further information on the purpose and extent of data collection and its processing by the plug-in provider can be found in the data protection declarations of the provider. In these statements, you will also find further information about your rights in this regard and settings options you may choose to protect your privacy: www.google.de/intl/de/policies/privacy.

Your data will be transferred to the USA on the basis of your consent in accordance with Art. 49 para. 1 sentence 1 lit. a) GDPR. The following risks exist due to the lack of guarantees under data protection law: The rights of those affected in accordance with Art. 12 ff GDPR are limited in view of the American legal situation. In addition, access to your data by American authorities cannot be ruled out.

Contract Processor

We use external service providers (contract processors), e.g. for the dispatch of goods, newsletters or payment processing. A separate order data processing has been concluded with the service provider in order to guarantee the protection of your personal data

We co-operate with the following service providers:

Website Realization:
neunpunktzwei Werbeagentur GmbH
Bahnhofstrasse 26
72138 Kirchentellinsfurt
Germany
Phone: +49 7121 - 68057-0
Fax: +49 7121 - 68057-9
info@neunpunktzwei.de
www.neunpunktzwei.de

Content Management System:
TYPO3 Association
Sihlbruggstrasse 105
6340 Baar
Switzerland
Phone: +41 41 511 00 35
Fax: +41 41 511 00 39
info@typo3.org
www.typo3.org

Customer Management System:
visual4 GmbH
Schreiberstr. 27
70199 Stuttgart
Germany
Phone: +49 (0) 711 460543 33
Fax: +49 (0) 711 460543 44
support@1crm.de
https://1crm-system.de/

Online Recruiting Tool:
softgarden e-recruiting GmbH
Tauentzienstrasse 14
10789 Berlin
Germany
Phone: +49 (0) 30 884 940 400
Fax: +49 (0) 30 236 350 58
info@softgarden.de
www.softgarden.de 

Newsletter Distribution / Adress Storage:
Inxmail GmbH
Wentzingerstrasse 17
79106 Freiburg
Germany
Phone: +49 761 296979-800
contact@inxmail.com
www.inxmail.com